Banner1 Banner1
 

Currently Filtered by


Medicines

Refine Search

  GO
 
Brand

Airborne(26)

PhysiciansCare(16)

Vicks(14)

Digestive Advantage(14)

Schiff(13)

Mucinex(10)

MegaRed(9)

Lil' Drugstore(9)

Move Free(6)

Cepacol(5)

Ricola(4)

Rolaids(4)

Advil(4)

First Aid Only(3)

Pepto-Bismol(3)

Dart(3)

DayQuil(2)

Tylenol(2)

Zantac(2)

HALLS(2)

Alka-Seltzer(2)

Aleve(2)

Midol(2)

Motrin IB(1)

ThermaCare(1)

Bayer(1)

Delsym(1)

SOLO Cup Company(1)

 
Height

11"(1)

10.75"(1)

11.06"(1)

 
Color(s)

Yellow/Black(2)

White/Blue(2)

Yellow(1)

White(1)

Clear(1)

 
Depth

2 1/2"(1)

2.25"(1)

1.63"(1)

 
Quantity

1 each(18)

12 per carton(2)

30 per box(2)

21 each per bottle(1)

60 per bottle(1)

6 per carton(1)

80 per box(1)

80 Tablets(1)

45 softgels per bottle, 12 bottles per carton(1)

65 softgels per bottle, 12 bottles per carton(1)

12 per pack(1)

50 per box(1)

20 per box(1)

Bag of 24 drops(1)

30 per bottle(1)

80 per bottle(1)

42 each per bottle(1)

32 capsules(1)

72 packs per box(1)

144 packs per carton(1)

50 Gummies(1)

2304 per carton(1)

32 per bottle(1)

12 packs per carton(1)

20 lozenges per pack(1)

21 per box(1)

1,000 per case(1)

 
Manufacturer Part Number

10030(1)

BXPB-25(1)

BXAS50(1)

BXAVL50BX(1)

BXAVLQG50BX(1)

BXAVSCP50BX(1)

BXBG50(1)

BXDXSV25(1)

BXMD30(1)

BXZA-80(1)

301001(1)

00361(1)

00361EA(1)

01426(1)

01426EA(1)

01436(1)

01436EA(1)

01440(1)

BXAL50(1)

97008(1)

01443(1)

95330EA(1)

R10405(1)

44910(1)

48152(1)

10434(1)

10446(1)

10526(1)

95186EA(1)

97413EA(1)

97007CT(1)

98093EA(1)

98094EA(1)

99549EA(1)

11780(1)

11841(1)

11873(1)

97007(1)

01440BX(1)

01443BX(1)

R10049(1)

11256(1)

450(1)

R3(1)

RW16(1)

TP10DGM(1)

10168(1)

10710(1)

11019(1)

11340(1)

73016CT(1)

11342(1)

12190(1)

12745(1)

12782(1)

12900(1)

12912(1)

97005EA(1)

74016CT(1)

73016(1)

01452(1)

00820(1)

01452BX(1)

01479(1)

01479PK(1)

03977(1)

03977BX(1)

00815(1)

00815BX(1)

00840(1)

71016CT(1)

02328(1)

02328CT(1)

05620(1)

05640(1)

07214(1)

07228(1)

17565(1)

71016(1)

R10309(1)

R10034(1)

10030CT(1)

90032(1)

96299EA(1)

97970(1)

97971(1)

90014(1)

90015(1)

90016(1)

90031(1)

90087(1)

90369EA(1)

90089(1)

90091(1)

90092(1)

90109(1)

90306(1)

90316(1)

90780(1)

92870(1)

89980(1)

27499(1)

18631(1)

18572(1)

18573(1)

18575(1)

18576(1)

18591(1)

18591CT(1)

18630(1)

20221(1)

89922EA(1)

20334(1)

20334CT(1)

30004(1)

30004CT(1)

30006(1)

30017(1)

30112(1)

89922(1)

90794(1)

28694(1)

97477(1)

71992(1)

51030(1)

51060(1)

53026(1)

58030(1)

70171(1)

71613(1)

71622(1)

7776(1)

3002(1)

97047(1)

97117(1)

97187(1)

97197(1)

97217(1)

97257(1)

97447(1)

3003(1)

FAE7014(1)

00101DA(1)

18361(1)

00116(1)

00117DA(1)

00136(1)

00146(1)

00166(1)

00166EA(1)

18167(1)

18362(1)

FAE7004(1)

18363(1)

18365(1)

18367(1)

96949EA(1)

40800(1)

54034(1)

90110(1)

90751(1)

97006EA(1)

 
Country of Origin

US(142)

MX(7)

GB(6)

CH(4)

CN(2)

DE(1)

 
Width

15 1/4"(1)

15.5"(1)

15.25"(1)

 
Material(s)

Paper(3)

Plastic(1)

 
For Use With

ACM-14302, ACM-14303, ACM-5000(12)

Lil' Drugstore Display Dispenser LIL71613 or LIL71615(10)

Individual Use(10)

First Aid Stations/Kits;Individual Use(6)

First Aid Stations/Kits; Individual Use(5)

Lil' Drugstore Medicine Dispensers LIL71613 or LIL71615/First Aid Stations/Kits; Individual Use(3)

Personal Use(2)

Standalone First Aid or as a Refill for a Kit(2)

PhysiciansCare ACM90014, ACM90015, ACM90016, ACM90089(1)

SmartCompliance Cabinets(1)

All SmartCompliance Kits(1)

90578; 90580; 90608; 90658; 90659; 90660; 746000; 746004; 746005; 746006(1)

Lil Drugstore Medicine Dispensers(1)

Lil' Drugstore 97047; 97187; 97217; 97197(1)

L16R(1)

N/A(1)

 
Capacity (Volume)

3.5 oz(1)

3 oz(1)

16 oz(1)

10 oz(1)

 
Mounting

No(12)

Wall(2)

N/A(1)

 
Theme

Barium(1)

GRADUATED(1)

 
Edition Year

2019(1)

 
Description

2/Pack(18)

Liquid, 12 oz.(4)

LiquiCaps, 24 per Box(4)

10 per roll, 12 rolls per box(3)

30 Softgels(3)

80 Tablets(3)

1/Pack(3)

1.76 oz. (50 g.) Jar(2)

4 Citrus Chewable Tablets(2)

Daily Probiotic Capsules, 30 Capsules(2)

Combo Pack - 32 DayQuil LiquiCaps + 16 NyQuil LiquiCaps(2)

Combo Pack - DayQuil Liquid, 12 oz. + NyQuil Liquid, 12 oz.(2)

Chewable Tablets, 30/Box(2)

Mucinex Expectorant Regular Strength, 100 Single Wrapped Tablets/Box(2)

Mucinex Max Strength Expectorant, 28 Tablets/Box(2)

2/Pack, 50 Packs/Box(2)

16/Box, Cherry Flavor(2)

50 Assorted Fruit Flavor Gummies(2)

42 Assorted Fruit Flavor Gummies(2)

20/Pack, Berry Flavor(2)

90 Softgels(2)

Ricola Honey Lemon Cough Drops(2)

16/Box, Honey Lemon Flavor(2)

40 Krill Oil Softgels, 750 mg(1)

Tylenol Extra Strength Caplets, 2/Pack(1)

Six per pack, 12 packs per box(1)

65 Softgels(1)

45 Softgels(1)

120 Coated Tablets(1)

Lower Back & Hip HeatWrap, 8 Hours, L/XL, 1/Pack(1)

Krill Oil Softgel 350 mg(1)

30 Coated Tablets(1)

Omega-3 Softgel, 800mg(1)

60 Krill Oil Softgels, 1,000 mg(1)

Omega-3 Softgel, 500mg(1)

Krill Oil, 500 mg(1)

30 Effervescent Tablets Zesty Orange Flavor(1)

Mucinex Expectorant Regular Strength, 20/Box(1)

1/Pack, 50 Packs/Box(1)

120 Super Calcium Softgels(1)

150 Coated Glucosamine Plus Vitamin D3 Tablets(1)

60 Capsules(1)

50 Tablets(1)

180 Tablets(1)

150 Coated Tablets(1)

90 Super Calcium Plus Softgels(1)

100 Softgels(1)

150 Coated Glucosamine Plus MSM Tablets(1)

Lil' Drugstore Pain Reliever Acetaminophen 2 Tablet Pouch(1)

Cepacol Sore Throat and Cough Lozenges, Mixed Berry, 16 Lozenges(1)

Delsym Adult Cough Suppressant, Orange, 5 oz Bottle(1)

28 Tablets(1)

Mucinex DM Max Strength Expectorant and Cough Suppressant, 14 Tablets/Box(1)

Mucinex DM Expectorant and Cough Suppressant, 40 Tablets/Box(1)

Mucinex DM Expectorant and Cough Suppressant, 20 Tablets/Box(1)

Mucinex Expectorant Regular Strength 40/Box(1)

Lil' Drugstore Sinus Relief 2 Tablet Pouch(1)

DayQuil Severe Cold and Flu 2 Tablet Pouch(1)

Lil' Drugstore Multi-Symptom Sinus Medicine 2 Tablet Pouch(1)

10 Very Berry Effervescent Tablets(1)

Honey-Lemon(1)

Cherry(1)

Plastic Grid Station for Medications(1)

50 doses each Aspirin, Ibuprofen, X-Strength Non Aspirin and Antacid(1)

Individually Wrapped(1)

Airborne Chewable Tablets Citrus(1)

Airborne Chewable Tablets Berry(1)

Immune Support Gummies, Assorted Flavors, 63/Bottle(1)

Immune Support Gummies, Elderberry, 60/Bottle(1)

10 Pink Grapefruit Effervescent Tablets(1)

Probiotic Intensive Bowel Support Capsule, 32 Capsules(1)

10 Lemon-Lime Effervescent Tablets(1)

720 Effervescent Tablets Zesty Orange Flavor(1)

10 Effervescent Tablets Zesty Orange Flavor(1)

2,304 Citrus Chewable Tablets(1)

32 Citrus Chewable Tablets(1)

32 Berry Chewable Tablets(1)

64 Citrus Chewable Tablets(1)

64 Berry Chewable Tablets(1)

21 Assorted Fruite Flavor Gummies(1)

Immune Support Gummies, Assorted Flavors, 21/Bottle(1)

Probiotic Lactose Defense Capsule, 32 Capsules(1)

96 Capsules(1)

Lil' Drugstore Ibuprofen 2 Tablet Pouch(1)

(10) 2 per packet Smart Compliance Refill Aspirin, per box(1)

Lil' Drugstore Severe Cold Medicine 2 Tablet Pouch(1)

Lil' Drugstore Allergy Medicine 2 tablet pouch(1)

2,160 Effervescent Tablets Orange Flavor(1)

Ricola Natural Herb Cough Drops(1)

Ricola Cherry Honey Drops(1)

Advil Ibuprofen 2 Tablet Pouch(1)

Zantac150 1 tablet Pouch(1)

Alka-Seltzer Single Dose Pouches(1)

Aleve 1 Tablet Pouch(1)

(10) 2 per packet Ibuprofen Tablets(1)

PhysiciansCare Antacid(1)

Probiotic Gas Defense Capsule, 32 Capsules(1)

PhysiciansCare Aspirin(1)

Extra Strength Non-Aspirin Acetaminophen Pain Reliever, 2/Packet, 125 Packets(1)

Enzymes + Probiotic(1)

60 Natural Fruit Flavor Gummies(1)

80 Natural Fruit Flavors Gummies(1)

30 Natural Fruit Flavors Gummies(1)

45 Natural Fruit Flavors Gummies(1)

65 Natural Fruit Flavors Gummies(1)

Daily Probiotic Capsules, 50 Capsules(1)

30 Capsules(1)

Joint Support Tablet(1)

 
Cup Type

Hot/Cold(3)

Medical(1)

 
Contains

Antioxidants; Vitamin C; Zinc; Selenium; Echinacea; Ginger(11)

Guaifenesin(6)

50 pouches of 2 tablets(5)

BC30(5)

Benzocaine; Menthol(4)

Guaifenesin; Dextromethorphan HBr(4)

Vitamins A, C and E, Magnesium, Zinc, Selenium, Manganese, Sodium, Proprietary Herbal Blend(4)

30 pouches of 2 tablets(3)

Antioxidants; Vitamin C; Vitamin A; Vitamin E; Echinacea; Ginger(3)

Camphor (synthetic) 4.8%, Eucalyptus oil 1.2%, Menthol 2.6%(2)

Active Ingredients (In each 30 mL Dose Cup): Acetaminophen 650 mg (Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer), Dextromethorphan HBr 30 mg (Cough Suppressant), Doxylamine Succinate 12.5 mg (Antihistamine). Inactive Ingredients: Acesulfame Potassium, Alcohol, Citric Acid, FD&C Yellow No. 10, FD&C Green No. 3, FD&C Yellow No. 6, Flavor, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Polyethylene Glycol, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Saccharin Sodium, Sodium Citrate(2)

20 Tablets(2)

Acetaminophen 325 mg, Dextromethorphan HBr 15 mg, Doxylamine succinate 6.25 mg(2)

Acetaminophen 325 mg, Dextromethorphan HBr 10 mg, Phenylephrine HCI 5 mg(2)

NyQuil Cold & Flu: Acetaminophen 325 mg, Dextromethorphan HBr 15 mg, Doxylamine succinate 6.25 mg; DayQuil Cold & Flu: Acetaminophen 325 mg, Dextromethorphan HBr 10 mg, Phenylephrine HCI 5 mg(2)

Fiber 3g; BC30(2)

DayQuil Liquid: Active Ingredients (in each 15 mL tablespoon): Acetaminophen 325 mg (Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, Dextromethorphan HBr 10mg (Cough Suppressant), Phenylephrine HCl 5mg (Nasal Decongestant). Inactive Ingredients: Citric Acid, FD&C Yellow No. 6, Flavor, Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Saccharin Sodium, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Citrate, Sorbitol, Sucralose, Xanthan Gum. NyQuil Liquid: Active Ingredients (in each 30 mL Dose Cup): Acetaminophen 650 mg (Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer), Dextromethorphan HBr 30 mg (Cough Suppressant), Doxylamine Succinate 12.5 mg (Antihistamine). Inactive Ingredients: Acesulfame Potassium, Alcohol, Citric Acid, FD&C Yellow No. 10, FD&C Green No. 3, FD&C Yellow No. 6, Flavor, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Polyethylene Glycol, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Saccharin Sodium, Sodium Citrate(2)

Bismuth Subsalicylate 262 mg(2)

Vitamin D3 2000 IU; Glucosamine Hydrochloride 1500 mg; MSM 750 mg; Uniflex 216 mg; Chondroitin Sulfate 200 mg; Joint Fluid 3.3 mg(2)

Acetaminophen; Caffeine; Pyrilamine Maleate(2)

BC30; Calcium (as Calcium Carbonate)(2)

Vitamin A; Vitamin C; Vitamin E; Magnesium; Zinc;Selenium Manganese(2)

Vitamin A; Vitamin C; Vitamin D; Vitamin E; Vitamins B6, B12; Biotin, Pantothenic Acid; Magnesium; Zinc; Selenium; Manganese; Herbs(2)

Ibuprofen(2)

Dextromethorphan Polistirex(1)

Ranitidine(1)

Fish Oil; Krill Oil; Omega-3 Fatty Acids; EPA; DHA(1)

Krill Oil 1000 mg; Omega-3 Fatty Acids 230 mg; EPA 128 mg; DHA 60 mg; Phospholipids 334 mg; Astanxanthin (from Krill Oil) 50 mcg(1)

Proprietary Blend 353 mg of Krill Oil; Hyaluronic Acid; Astaxanthin(1)

Cartilage 40 mg; Hyaluronic Acid 3.3 mg, Boron (as boron glycinate) 5 mg(1)

Glucosamine Hydrochloride 1500 mg; Chondroitin Sulfate 200 mg; Joint Fluid (Hyaluronic Acid) 3.3 mg; Uniflex( FruiteX-B Calcium Fructoborate) 216 mg(1)

Glucosamine Hydrochloride 1500 mg; MSM 1500 mg; Uniflex 216 mg; Chondroitin Sulfate 200 mg; Joint Fluid 3.3 mg(1)

Ibuprofen 200 mg(1)

Ibuprofen 200 mg; Phenylephrine HCI 10 mg(1)

Acetaminophen; phenylephrineHCL; Dextromethophan HBr; Guaifenesir(1)

Vitamin D 2000 IU; Glucosamine Hydrochloride 2000 mg; Hyaluronic Acid 3.3 mg(1)

Bismuth Subsalicylate(1)

Vitamin A 2000 IU; Vitamin E 200 IU; Coenzyme Q-10 200 mg(1)

Benzocaine; Dextromethorphan(1)

Vitamin D 400 IU; Zinc 15mg; Selenium 70 mcg; Copper 1 mg; Saw Palmetto Extract 667 mg; Free fatty acids(from Saw Palmetto Extract) 300 mg; Calcium D-Glucarate 50mg; Lycopene 12mg(1)

Active Ingredients (in each 15 mL tablespoon): Acetaminophen 325 mg (Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, Dextromethorphan HBr 10mg (Cough Suppressant), Phenylephrine HCl 5mg (Nasal Decongestant). Inactive Ingredients: Citric Acid, FD&C Yellow No. 6, Flavor, Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Saccharin Sodium, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Citrate, Sorbitol, Sucralose, Xanthan Gum(1)

Vitamin B6 .5 mg; Calcium 200mg; Magnesium 10mg; Melatonin 3 mg; Glycine 40 mg; L-Theanine 50 mg; Valerian Extract 100mg; Valerenic Acids .8mg; Gamma-amminobutyric acid (GABA) 100 mg(1)

Active Ingredients (in each 15 mL tablespoon): Acetaminophen 325 mg (Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, Dextromethorphan HBr 10mg (Cough Suppressant), Phenylephrine HCl 5mg (Nasal Decongestant). Inactive Ingredients: Citric Acid, FD&C Yellow No. 6, Glavor, Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Saccharin Sodium, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Citrate, Sorbitol, Sucralose, Xanthan Gum(1)

Vitamin B6 10 mg; L-Theanine 25mg; Melatonin 3mg(1)

Glucosamine Hydrochloride 2000 mg; Hyaluronic Acid 3.3 mg(1)

Vitamin D 800 IU; Calcium 1200 mg; Magnesium 400 mg; Boron 3 mg(1)

Vitamin D 800 IU; Calcium 1200mg; Magnesium 400mg; Boron 3mg(1)

Vitamin D 800 IU; Calcium 1200 mg(1)

Fish Oil Blend; EPA; DHA(1)

Glucosamine Hydrochloride 1500 mg; MSM 1500 mg; Hyaluronic Acid 3.3 mg(1)

Cranberry Extract 500 mg(1)

Vitamin D3 5000 IU; Red Wine Complex Blend 200 mg(1)

DHA; EPA; Krill Oil; Omega-3 Fatty Acids(1)

12 Rolls of 6 count Rolaids Ultra Strength Antacid Softchew Strawberry(1)

Astaxanthin (From Krill Oil); DHA; EPA; Krill Oil 350 mg; Phospholipids(1)

Acetaminophen, Chlorpheniramine Maleate, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride(1)

BC30; Digestive Enzymes(1)

BC30; Lactase Enzymes; Soy(1)

1 Plastic Grid Station(1)

Aspirin, Ibuprofen, Extra Strength Non Aspirin Pain Reliever, Antacid(1)

Acetaminophen, Aspirin, Caffeine 65 mg(1)

Diphenhydramine(1)

Acetaminophen, Dextromethorphan HBr, Guaifenesin, Phenylephrine HCl(1)

Calcium Carbonate(1)

BC30, Calcium(1)

Phenylephrine HCl(1)

Potassium Chloride, Calcium Phosphate, Magnesium Carbonate(1)

Dimenhydrinate(1)

Acetaminophen(1)

Aspirin(1)

Magnesium; Manganese; Proprietary Herbal Blend; Selenium; Vitamin A; Vitamin C; Vitamin E; Zinc(1)

Antioxidants; Vitamin C; Vitamin A; Vitamin E; Zinc; Echinacea; Ginger(1)

Antioxidants; Black Elder; Vitamin C; Vitamin D; Vitamin E; Zinc(1)

BC30; Magnesium (as Magnesium Oxide)(1)

BC30; Enzymes(1)

Krill Oil 750 mg; Omega-3 Fatty Acids 225 mg; Total EPA and DHA 180 mg; Phospholipids 390 mg; Astanxanthin (from Krill Oil) 60 mcg(1)

20 packs of two LiquiCaps(1)

Krill Oil 1000mg; Omega-3 Fatty Acids 230 mg; EPA 128 mg; DHA 60 mg; Phospholipids 334 mg; Astaxanthin 50 mcg(1)

Krill Oil 500 mg; Omega- 3 Fatty Acids; EPA; DHA; Phospholipids(1)

Krill Oil 350 mg; Omega- 3 Fatty Acids; EPA; DHA; Phospholipids(1)

12 rolls of 10ct Rolaids Advanced Antacid and Anti-Gas Tablets(1)

Vitamin C; Zinc; Selenium; Echinacea; Ginger(1)

12 rolls of 10ct Rolaids Ultra Fruit Tablets(1)

12 rolls of 10ct Rolaids Ultra Mint Tablets(1)

Bag of 21 drops(1)

250 Tablets(1)

24 sticks of 10 drops(1)

20 pouches of 1 tablet(1)

15 Pouches of Single Dose Alka-Seltzer(1)

30 pouches of 1 tablet(1)

19 Drops(1)

Bag of 24 drops(1)

250 Tablets; Calcium Carbonate 420 mg(1)

250 Tablets; Aspirin 325 mg(1)

Glucosamine 2000mg; Hyaluronic Acid 3.3mg(1)

 
 
 

© 2021-2022 Horizon Business Products, All Rights Reserved